Backgammon ACT match results from 2019-01-22 to 2019-01-22

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Craig Elfenbein32111495
Tom Chrysostomou32111679
Hossein Haydari2110770
Peter Kalyvas202-2014-14
David Berry101-107-7
Martin Pikler2110770
Greg Ash32111477

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Tue 2019-01-22Craig Elfenbein7-David BerryTournament (QF)
2Tue 2019-01-22Craig Elfenbein7-Martin PiklerTournament (SF)
3Tue 2019-01-22Tom Chrysostomou7-Peter KalyvasTournament (SF)
4Tue 2019-01-22Craig Elfenbein-9Tom ChrysostomouTournament (F)
5Tue 2019-01-22Hossein Haydari7-Greg AshTournament (R1)
6Tue 2019-01-22Peter Kalyvas-7Greg AshTournament (R1)
7Tue 2019-01-22Hossein Haydari-7Greg AshTournament (QF)
8Tue 2019-01-22Tom Chrysostomou-7Martin PiklerTournament (R1)

Search current seasonView results of: