Site home

Victorian Backgammon Association match results from 2019-07-08 to 2019-07-08

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Henry Wise422010100
Julie Wise42201012-2
Maricar Ustick32111055
Anthony Sacker422012102
Dr John Levin624-21022-12
Steve Quinn431217512
Robbie Micale431217512
Simon Ustick1101505
Bill Marczak2110550
Kevin Jessup211057-2
Jon Chambers404-4020-20

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Mon 2019-07-08Henry Wise5-Dr John LevinTournament (R1)
2Mon 2019-07-08Julie Wise5-Dr John LevinTournament (R1)
3Mon 2019-07-08Henry Wise5-Bill MarczakTournament (R1)
4Mon 2019-07-08Maricar Ustick-5Steve QuinnTournament (R1)
5Mon 2019-07-08Anthony Sacker-5Robbie MicaleTournament (R1)
6Mon 2019-07-08Dr John Levin-5Julie WiseTournament (R1)
7Mon 2019-07-08Steve Quinn7-Julie WiseTournament (QF)
8Mon 2019-07-08Steve Quinn-5Kevin JessupTournament (R1)
9Mon 2019-07-08Robbie Micale7-Kevin JessupTournament (QF)
10Mon 2019-07-08Dr John Levin5-Jon ChambersTournament (R1)
11Mon 2019-07-08Henry Wise-5Anthony SackerTournament (R1)
12Mon 2019-07-08Dr John Levin-7Anthony SackerTournament (QF)
13Mon 2019-07-08Henry Wise-5Robbie MicaleTournament (R1)
14Mon 2019-07-08Simon Ustick5-Julie WiseTournament (R1)
15Mon 2019-07-08Anthony Sacker-5Steve QuinnTournament (R1)
16Mon 2019-07-08Maricar Ustick5-Jon ChambersTournament (R1)
17Mon 2019-07-08Bill Marczak5-Robbie MicaleTournament (R1)
18Mon 2019-07-08Dr John Levin5-Jon ChambersTournament (R1)
19Mon 2019-07-08Maricar Ustick5-Jon ChambersTournament (R1)

Search current seasonView results of: