Site home

Victorian Backgammon Association match results from 2019-10-21 to 2019-10-21

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Mojtaba Davoudi202-2010-10
Henry Wise32111091
Dr John Levin303-3019-19
Alex Barrett2110550
Jon Chambers404-4022-22
Steve Quinn541326521
Anthony Sacker431223914
Julie Wise2110752
Jesse Beer101-107-7
Kevin Jessup32111477
Bill Marczak1101707
Maricar Ustick32111073
Albert Florhouspian32111073
Reece McLean2110550

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2Notes
1Mon 2019-10-21Mojtaba Davoudi-5Alex BarrettTournament (R1)
2Mon 2019-10-21Henry Wise5-Mojtaba DavoudiTournament (R1)
3Mon 2019-10-21Dr John Levin-5Maricar UstickTournament (R1)
4Mon 2019-10-21Alex Barrett-5Albert FlorhouspianTournament (R1)
5Mon 2019-10-21Jon Chambers-5Albert FlorhouspianTournament (R1)
6Mon 2019-10-21Jon Chambers-7Steve QuinnTournament (QF)
7Mon 2019-10-21Steve Quinn7-Maricar UstickTournament (QF)
8Mon 2019-10-21Steve Quinn7-Albert FlorhouspianTournament (SF)
9Mon 2019-10-21Henry Wise5-Jon ChambersTournament (R1)
10Mon 2019-10-21Dr John Levin-5Reece McLeanTournament (R1)
11Mon 2019-10-21Anthony Sacker5-Steve QuinnTournament (R1)
12Mon 2019-10-21Julie Wise-5Steve QuinnTournament (R1)
13Mon 2019-10-21Jon Chambers-5Maricar UstickTournament (R1)
14Mon 2019-10-21Jesse Beer-7Julie WiseTournament (QF)
15Mon 2019-10-21Henry Wise-9Anthony SackerTournament (R1)
16Mon 2019-10-21Anthony Sacker9-Dr John LevinTournament (R2)
17Mon 2019-10-21Anthony Sacker-9Kevin JessupTournament (QF)
18Mon 2019-10-21Kevin Jessup5-Reece McLeanTournament (R1)
19Mon 2019-10-21Bill Marczak7-Kevin JessupTournament (QF)

Search current seasonView results of: